Licensed to Trinity College           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 07/01/2004 05:22 PM
                           Senior Games - 06/26/2004                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                     1:03.54  
  2 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                     1:21.55  
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Marsha              68 Unattached                       57.94  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Constance          70 Unattached                     1:03.47  
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                       57.42  
  2 Melick, Florence          83 Unattached                     1:37.95  
 
Event 1  Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziadus, Elizabeth        94 Unattached                     2:34.88  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romayko, Janit            59 Unattached                     1:34.96  
      44.26   50.70                                                
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                     2:41.23  
    1:13.74 1:27.49                                                
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                       52.56  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Marsha              68 Unattached                       48.65  
  2 Jense, Barbara            69 Unattached                     1:30.17  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Constance          70 Unattached                       52.99  
 
Event 7  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                       50.39  
  2 Melick, Florence          83 Unattached                     1:31.50  
 
Event 7  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziadus, Elizabeth        94 Unattached                     2:41.30  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers-O'Neill, Clare     50 Unattached                    10:32.58  
      46.38   53.27 1:01.08 1:03.08 1:05.31 1:08.00 1:05.70 1:13.12
    1:11.92 1:04.72                                                
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                    11:32.24  
    1:05.09 1:06.99 1:09.27 1:11.66 1:12.60 1:12.78 1:11.15 1:11.38
    1:09.25 1:02.07                                                
  2 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                    16:05.22  
    1:30.75 1:33.34 1:35.09 1:37.04 1:37.63 1:44.68 1:39.97 1:37.38
    1:41.47 1:27.87                                                
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                     6:39.50  
    1:36.95 1:45.53 1:40.72 1:36.30                                
 
Event 13  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                     4:34.63  
    1:04.89 1:09.37 1:11.16 1:09.21                                
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romayko, Janit            59 Unattached                       43.85  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Marsha              68 Unattached                     1:05.59  
  2 Jense, Barbara            69 Unattached                     2:21.43  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romayko, Janit            59 Unattached                     3:09.80  
    2:20.99   48.81                                                
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                     4:15.97  
    3:11.65 1:04.32                                                
  2 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                     5:56.69  
    4:29.14 1:27.55                                                
 
Event 19  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                     4:22.43  
    3:18.12 1:04.31                                                
 
Event 21  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jense, Barbara            69 Unattached                     4:43.37  
    2:44.82 1:58.55                                                
 
Event 21  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Barbara            80 Unattached                     2:23.21  
    1:08.97 1:14.24                                                
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                     2:17.44  
    1:07.72 1:09.72                                                
  2 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                     3:02.26  
    1:27.33 1:34.93                                                
 
Event 23  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          83 Unattached                     3:34.55  
    1:40.37 1:54.18                                                
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romayko, Janit            59 Unattached                     3:31.05  
      46.49   53.88   55.54   55.14                                
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romayko, Janit            59 Unattached                     1:27.91  
      42.42   45.49                                                
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Nancy              62 Unattached                     1:59.83  
      56.53 1:03.30                                                
  2 Kelly, Sharon             63 Unattached                     2:35.13  
    1:17.79 1:17.34                                                
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jense, Barbara            69 Unattached                     3:30.79  
    1:46.09 1:44.70                                                
 
Event 29  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence          83 Unattached                     3:24.93  
    1:31.01 1:53.92