BIB # Last First City State AGE Div. Sex DH Time  DH pl
          12/31/2004        
FEMALE Participants               
                   
80 Harty Bernadette Cheshire CT   75-79 F 1.19.45 Gold
                   
90 Langer Brigitte Wayland MA 74 70-74 F 1.06.35 Gold
                   
138 Sweeney Carol Rocky Hil CT 67 65-69 F 52.30 Gold
4 Appell Gail Avon CT 65 65-69 F 56.46 Silver
145 Youngs Joan Tolland CT 67 65-69 F 59.58 Bronze
                   
46 Brunt Eileen New Hartford CT 62 60-64 M 54.71 Gold
                   
31 Brissette Joanne West Hartford CT 57 55-59 F 53.54 Gold
357 Beatty Lucinda Chesire CT 57 55-59 F 1.00.66 Silver
135 Suto Jane Hamden CT 56 55-59 F 1.10.02 Bronze
                   
81 Hertensten Ellen Norwalk CT 51 50-54 F 1.07.86 Gold
                   
BIB # Last First City State AGE Div. Sex DH Time  DH pl
          12/31/2004        
MALE Participants               
                   
63 Dexter Rob West Hartford CT 54 50-54 M 45.47 Gold
87 Kimmerle Ken New Hartford CT 51 50-54 M 52.66 Silver
104 Mackenstein Harry Waterbury CT 51 50-54 M 53.01 Bronze
355 Sessions David New Hartford CT 54 50-54 M 53.39  
70 Fredlund Terry Thomaston CT 50 50-54 M 53.88  
                   
131 Moore Pat Newington CT 58 55-59 M 47.27 Gold
137 Suto Dennis Hamden CT 56 55-59 M 50.64 Silver
147 Zizzamia Francis East Hartford CT 56 55-59 M 53.68 Bronze
35 Brissette Lewis West Hartford CT 59 55-59 M 54.08  
67 Franta Dennis Torrington CT 55 55-59 M 1.01.30  
                   
108 Meinzer Richard Glastonbury CT 61 60-64 M 49.50 Gold
127 Montlick James Trumbull CT 64 60-64 M 52.14 Silver
59 Costello Fred Montpelier VT 61 60-64 M 56.80 Bronze
358 Kelly Patrick Stratford CT 64 65-69 M 1.03.23  
                   
60 Culla James Valley Cottage NY 65 65-69 M 50.13 Gold
77 Goodrich Wayne Ledyard CT 65 65-69 M 51.21 Silver 
133 Schmeizl George Guilford CT 66 65-69 M 56.47 Bronze
29 Braunt Jack Trumbull CT 67 65-69 M 58.78  
354 Nelson David Guilford CT 67 65-69 M 1.00.64  
141 Volovski Paul Canton CT 65 65-69 M 1.00.85  
107 Marquez Mark Shelton CT 69 65-69 M 1.01.20  
92 Lawlor Bob Guilford CT 66 65-69 M 1.02.87  
93 LeVasseur Jerry Madison CT 67 65-69 M 1.46.08  
                   
78 Graziano Carlo Simsbury CT 7. 70-74 M 51.05 Gold
40 Bruemmer August Ellington CT 70 70-74 M 51.50 Silver
122 Menzel Gerhart Simsbury CT 74 70-74 M 55.64 Bronze
88 Kurtzke Edward Torrington CT 73 70-74 M 1.17.25  
                   
12 Bounds Robert Avon CT 76 75-79 M 57.88 Gold
91 Langer Horst Wayland MA 77 75-79 M 1.00.66 Silver
71 French Russell Cheshire CT 77 75-79 M 1.02.57 Bronze
66 Folia Carl Avon CT 78 75-79 M 1.05.49  
73 Galagher Charles East Haven CT 79 75-79 M 1.08.82  
                   
47 Carey Joseph Weatogue CT 80 80-84 M 1.05.17 Gold
                   
2 Aller Rodney Lakeville CT 87 85-89 M 54.83 Gold
82 Humphrey Harold Harwinton CT 87 85-89 M 1.04.20 Silver