Bib # Last First Age @ 12/06 Age Div Sex Downhill Time  Place
FEMALE RUN ORDER                
2 Langer Bridgitte 76 75-79 F X 1.13.12 Gold 
                 
4 Sweeney Carol 70 70-74 F X 57.12 Gold
                 
9 Hughes Lorraine 66 65-69 F X 1.02.25 Gold 
7 Youngs Joan 68 65-69 F X 1.04.54 Silver 
10 Tsialas Souki 65 65-69 F X 1.05.65 Bronze 
8 Appel Gail 67 65-69 F X 1.09.34  
6 Bonini Jean 69 65-69 F X 1.21.13  
11 Chen Mei 68 65-59 F X 1.24.62  
                 
13 Quesnel Beth 63 60-64 F X 59.7 Gold 
12 Brunt Eileen 64 60-64 F X 1.03.06 Silver 
16 Beaty Lucinda 60 60-64 F X 1.06.00 Bronze 
17 Zagryn Terry 60 60-64 F X 1.06.94  
14 Rahgo Lorraine 63 60-64 F   1.14.90  
                 
19 Brissett JoAnne 58 55-59 F X 1.03.94 Gold
18 Suto Jane 58 55-59 F X 1.15.33 Silver 
21 Hirsch Sharon 57 55-59 F X 1.22.96 Bronze
                 
23 Bowman Ellie 50 50-54 F X 1.09.69 Gold
25 Rahner Priscilla 54 50-54 F X 1.41.37 Silver 
Bib # Last First Age @ 12/06 Age Div Sex Downhill Time   
MALE RUN ORDER                
                 
26 Carey Joseph 82 80-84 M X 1.06.33 Gold
28 Folia Carl 80 80-84 M X 1.06.41 Silver 
27 Gallagher Charles 80 80-84 M X 1.18.88 Bronze
                 
34 Graziano Carlo 75 75-79 M X 56.69 Gold
33 Menzel Gerhart 76 75-79 M X 59.94 Silver
31 Langer Horst 79 75-79 M X 1.08.88 Bronze
32 Bounds Robert 78 75-79 M X 1.10.83  
30 Wagner Neil 79 75-79 M X 1.13.31  
35 Zito Libby 75 75-79 M X 1.17.94  
                 
41 Marquez Mark 71 70-74 M X 1.01.56 Gold
42 Volovski Paul 70 70-74 M X 1.09.62 Silver
39 Wittmer Charleds 72 70-74 M X 1.12.11 Bronze
                 
46 Goodrich Wayne 67 65-69 M X 51.25 Gold
45 Bauer Wolfgang 69 65-69 M X 52.06 Silver
99 Culla James 66 65-59 M X 52.25 Bronze
47 Zawacki Bob 66 65-69 M X 53.5  
49 Snaith Macleod 65 65-69 M X 56.37  
48 Montlick James 66 65-69 M X 58.03  
50 Paturel John 66 65-59 M X 1.00.56  
44 Brunt Jack 69 65-69 M X 1.04.27  
                 
57 Morell Robert 60 60-64 M X 51.44 Gold
58 Moore Pat 60 60-64 M X 52.63 Silver
100 Brady Richard 61 60-64 M X 52.75 Bronze 
54 Meinzer Richard 63 60-64 M X 54.97  
52 Turner John 63 60-64 M X 55.06  
56 Brissett Lewis 60 60-64 M X 1.01.90  
53 Kasprzynski William 63 60-64 M X 1.03.50  
51 Costello Fred 64 60-64 M X 1.04.64  
59 Carotenuto Arthur 60 60-64 M X 1.12.75  
                 
65 Dexter Rob 56 55-59 M X 49.03 Gold
68 Bassett Ed 56 55-59 M X 50.69 Silver
66 Ludwig Steve 56 55-59 M X 52.88 Bronze 
67 Colonnese Michael 55 55-59 M X 54.06  
98 Sessions David 56 55-59 M X 56.22  
63 Suto Dennis 58 55-59 M X 1.00.69  
62 Misencik James 58 55-59 M X 1.01.21  
61 Zizzamia Frank 59 55-59 M X 1.02.25  
64 Franta Dennis 57 55-59 M X 1.02.31  
                 
80 Keogh John 51 50-54 M X 50.83 Gold
72 Zirpolo Robert 51 50-54 M X 55.97 Silver
71 Kimmerle Ken 53 50-54 M X 57.31 Bronze
77 Joseph Gary 52 50-54 M X 59.12  
73 Taylor Steve 51 50-54 M X 1.01.37  
70 Bowman Larry 53 50-54 M X 1.02.88  
78 Remmers Timothy 50 50-54 M X 1.03.19  
79 VanNoordennen Gerry 54 50-54 M X 1.08.50  
76 Weiss Richard 52 50-54 M X 1.10.94  
75 Perkowski Edward 52 50-54 M X 1.36.75