Bib # Last First Age @ 12/06 Age Div Sex Slalom 1st Run 2nd Run Place Best Time
FEMALE RUN ORDER                    
2 Langer Bridgitte 76 75-79 F X 26.01 25.98 Gold 25.98
3 Bade Joann 77 75-79 F X 42.67 44.30 Silver 42.67
                     
4 Sweeney Carol 70 70-74 F X 22.51 23.28 Gold 22.51
                     
8 Appel Gail 67 65-69 F X 22.82 21.84 Gold 21.84
9 Hughes Lorraine 66 65-69 F X 23.85 23.84 Silver 23.84
10 Tsialas Souki 65 65-69 F X 25.70 25.62 Bronze 25.62
7 Youngs Joan 68 65-69 F X 26.50 27.12   26.5
6 Bonini Jean 69 65-69 F X 29.49 30.34   29.49
                     
16 Beaty Lucinda 60 60-64 F X 24.51 24.31 Gold 24.31
13 Quesnel Beth 63 60-64 F X 25.24 26.19 Silver 25.24
12 Brunt Eileen 64 60-64 F X 25.83 25.93 Bronze 25.83
17 Zagryn Terry 60 60-64 F X 25.98 26.43   25.98
14 Rahgo Lorraine 63 60-64 F X 29.46 29.64   29.46
                     
19 Brissett JoAnne 58 55-59 F X 24.18 26.96 Gold 24.18
20 Bachman Barbara 57 55-59 F X 30.35 26.40 Silver 26.4
18 Suto Jane 58 55-59 F X 29.94 28.53 Bronze 28.53
21 Hirsch Sharon 57 55-59 F X 32.90 DNF   32.9
                     
23 Bowman Ellie 50 50-54 F X 28.39 28.10 Gold 28.1
25 Rahner Priscilla 54 50-54 F X 36.75 44.34 Silver 36.75
Bib # Last First Age @ 12/06 Age Div Sex GSlalom 1st Run 2nd Run Place  
MALE RUN ORDER                    
28 Folia Carl 80 80-84 M X 23.63 23.27 Gold 23.27
26 Carey Joseph 82 80-84 M X DNF 29.75 Silver 29.75
27 Gallagher Charles 80 80-84 M X 33.32 33.60 Bronze 33.32
                     
34 Graziano Carlo 75 75-79 M X 22.11 22.17 Gold 22.11
33 Menzel Gerhart 76 75-79 M X 22.39 23.38 Silver 22.39
32 Bounds Robert 78 75-79 M X 25.80 26.32 Bronze 25.8
31 Langer Horst 79 75-79 M X 25.88 26.21   25.88
30 Wagner Neil 79 75-79 M X 29.08 29.16   29.08
35 Zito Libby 75 75-79 M X 29.17 30.64   29.17
                     
41 Marquez Mark 71 70-74 M X 24.27 24.71 Gold 24.27
42 Volovski Paul 70 70-74 M X 25.79 27.37 Silver 25.79
43 Ehrhart Bob 72 70-74 M X 27.44 28.54 Bronze 27.44
39 Wittmer Charleds 72 70-74 M X 27.91 28.39   27.91
                     
46 Goodrich Wayne 67 65-69 M X 20.63 21.47 Gold 20.63
47 Zawacki Bob 66 65-69 M X 21.36 21.80 Silver 21.36
48 Montlick James 66 65-69 M X 21.51 21.80 Bronze 21.51
45 Bauer Wolfgang 69 65-69 M X 22.07 21.81   21.81
49 Snaith Macleod 65 65-69 M X 22.82 22.28   22.28
50 Paturel John 66 65-69 M X 23.25 22.35   22.35
99 Culla James 66 65-69 M X 22.86 23.21   22.86
44 Brunt Jack 69 65-69 M X 23.48 25.65   23.48
                     
                     
57 Morell Robert 60 60-64 M X 19.85 19.67 Gold 19.67
52 Turner John 63 60-64 M X 20.60 21.08 Silver 20.6
58 Moore Pat 60 60-64 M X 20.66 20.99 Bronze 20.66
54 Meinzer Richard 63 60-64 M X 21.66 21.63   21.63
56 Brissett Lewis 60 60-64 M X 22.34 22.85   22.34
100 Brady Richard 61 60-64 M X 24.13 22.44   22.44
53 Kasprzynski William 63 60-64 M X 24.59 25.08   24.59
59 Carotenuto Arthur 60 60-64 M X 24.77 25.04   24.77
51 Costello Fred 64 60-64 M X 25.68 25.70   25.68
97 Pohl Michael 64 60-64 M X 26.69     26.69
                     
65 Dexter Rob 56 55-59 M X 19.12 18.73 Gold 18.73
67 Colonnese Michael 55 55-59 M X 20.20 21.14 Silver 20.2
68 Bassett Ed 56 55-59 M X 20.96 21.29 Bronze 20.96
66 Ludwig Steve 56 55-59 M X 21.20 21.66   21.2
61 Zizzamia Frank 59 55-59 M X 22.39 22.06   22.06
63 Suto Dennis 58 55-59 M X 23.44 23.10   23.1
98 Sessions David 56 55-59 M X 24.34 24.36   24.34
64 Franta Dennis 57 55-59 M X 25.31 24.39   24.39
62 Misencik James 58 55-59 M X 25.15 26.43   25.15
                     
77 Joseph Gary 52 50-54 M X 19.82 19.88 Gold 19.82
80 Keogh John 51 50-54 M X 20.40 20.38 Silver 20.38
71 Kimmerle Ken 53 50-54 M X 21.13 21.41 Bronze 21.13
73 Taylor Steve 51 50-54 M X 22.72 22.39   22.39
72 Zirpolo Robert 51 50-54 M X 23.58 24.11   23.58
78 Remmers Timothy 50 50-54 M X 25.01 26.01   25.01
70 Bowman Larry 53 50-54 M X 26.13 25.62   25.62
76 Weiss Richard 52 50-54 M X 25.90 25.73   25.73
79 VanNoordennen Gerry 54 50-54 M X 27.88 28.25   27.88
75 Perkowski Edward 52 50-54 M X 35.18 32.32   32.32